I care about this problem

Downed branch across trail between...

Reported 9/9/20 3:07:08 AM UTC ago

Closed

Description

Downed branch across trail between roads

Successfully Closed

Updated: 2/1/21 8:19:36 PM UTC

Involve your community

Share a link, send an email. Spread the word about this report:

Link Share anywhere, Nextdoor, Twitter, or Facebook

Email Pre-formatted for friends and neighbors

Organizations

Stanford LBRE

Catchments

Stanford University

Details

Status

Successfully Closed

Updated: 2/1/21 8:19:36 PM UTC

History

Review Finished-Organization Not Relevant

2/1/21 8:19:36 PM UTC

Closed by Observer

9/9/20 10:38:04 PM UTC

Dispatched

9/9/20 3:08:07 AM UTC

Catchment Found

9/9/20 3:08:03 AM UTC

Updated

9/9/20 3:08:01 AM UTC

Updated

9/9/20 3:07:46 AM UTC

Updated

9/9/20 3:07:33 AM UTC

Updated

9/9/20 3:07:31 AM UTC

Started

9/9/20 3:07:08 AM UTC