Because I care about this problem

Graffiti on bus stop.

Reported 9/9/20 6:26:48 PM UTC ago

Description

Graffiti on bus stop.

Other useful information

How did this happen?

IDK

How would you fix this?

Clean. Remove graffiti.

What could happen if this is not fixed?

Ugly

Successfully Closed

Updated: 9/29/20 3:24:55 PM UTC

Involve your community

Share a link, send an email. Spread the word about this report:

Share a link anywhere, Nextdoor, Twitter, or Facebook

Get a pre-formatted email for friends and neighbors

Organizations

No relevant organizations.

Catchments

No catchments for location.

Status

Successfully Closed

Updated: 9/29/20 3:24:55 PM UTC

History

Closed by Observer

9/29/20 3:24:55 PM UTC

Dispatched

9/29/20 3:24:49 PM UTC

No Catchment Found

9/9/20 6:32:32 PM UTC

No Catchment Found

9/9/20 6:28:07 PM UTC

Updated

9/9/20 6:28:05 PM UTC

Updated

9/9/20 6:27:41 PM UTC

Updated

9/9/20 6:27:31 PM UTC

Updated

9/9/20 6:27:00 PM UTC

Started

9/9/20 6:26:48 PM UTC