Because I care about this problem

This tree is on drugs...

Reported 9/9/20 6:54:32 PM UTC ago

Description

This tree is on drugs...

Other useful information

How did this happen?

IDK

How would you fix this?

Call special clean-up crew to dispose of dangerous needle.

What could happen if this is not fixed?

People could get pricked by a diseased needle!

Successfully Closed

Updated: 9/23/20 10:35:31 PM UTC

Involve your community

Share a link, send an email. Spread the word about this report:

Share a link anywhere, Nextdoor, Twitter, or Facebook

Get a pre-formatted email for friends and neighbors

Organizations

San Francisco, CA

Details

Catchments

San Francisco, CA

Details

Status

Successfully Closed

Updated: 9/23/20 10:35:31 PM UTC

History

Closed by Observer

9/23/20 10:35:31 PM UTC

Catchment Found

9/9/20 6:59:59 PM UTC

Catchment Found

9/9/20 6:56:02 PM UTC

Updated

9/9/20 6:55:59 PM UTC

Updated

9/9/20 6:55:13 PM UTC

Updated

9/9/20 6:54:57 PM UTC

Updated

9/9/20 6:54:36 PM UTC

Started

9/9/20 6:54:32 PM UTC